2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool!

Main amenities

  • 80 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 80 ft² 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach apartment is a great place to stay in the Indian Rocks Beach district of Clearwater Beach, approximately 25 minutes' walk from Belleair Causeway Boat Ramp Dog Beach. Hosting up to 9 guests, the 1-bedroom apartment features a patio and is located 2.8 miles from John S. Taylor Park.

    Belleview Biltmore Golf Club is located about a 10-minute drive from the apartment.

    The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers, dressing gowns, and bath sheets. You'll also come across a spa bathtub and a washing machine.

    Guests have access to a fully furnished kitchen equipped with an electric kettle, coffee and tea making equipment, and a fridge provided for self-catering purposes. The nearest bus stop to 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! apartment is Gulf Boulevard & 28th Avenue North, which is 0.2 miles away. A private swimming pool is also featured for guests to relax in.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
    Check-out: until 10:00

    Room Options at 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach

    The accommodation is equipped with a bathroom that features hairdryers, dressing gowns, and bath sheets. You'll also come across a spa bathtub and a washing machine.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Nature photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Other photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach Exterior photo
    Deluxe Double Room

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in United States

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! apartment?
      The size of 2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! apartment is 80 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    2Bd 2Ba Beachside E 3Min To Beach Pool! Clearwater Beach